Respostas

2014-08-11T18:10:41-03:00
Don't Stop-5 Seconds Of Summer
2 5 2
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-11T20:56:04-03:00
Do - Do or die - 30 Seconds to Mars
Do I wanna know? - Arctic Monkeys

Does
- Does he know - One Direction

Doesn't -
It doesn't matter - Supertramp
Doesn't remind me - Audioslave

Don't - 
Don't - Ed Sheeran
Don't forget - Demi Lovato
I don't care - Fall Out Boy
Don't forget where you belong - One Direction

Espero ter ajudado :)


2 5 2