Respostas

2014-08-13T20:35:58-03:00
She is nice
She has long blond hair
She has blue eyes
He is rude and lazy
He is friendly and intelligent
He has short brown hair
They are boring
I have long curly red hair
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-13T21:19:21-03:00
You are pretty.
I´m fat.
He´s ugly.
She´s thin
My mom is caring
My father is very nice
Your grandma is lovely
My sister is brainy
your sister is cut 

1 5 1