Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-14T18:06:52-03:00
First meet its obligations to pay taxes and etc. Then observe the traffic laws (here in my city motorists do not respect or red light ...), not littering, or on land, taking care of his yard (not to be dengue mosquito). Respecting the elders (offering seats on buses, etc). Care and care for your school. education and have respect for other people. Caring for the environment. Save water and energy. Offer help when needed. Are some suggestions to make the world increasingly better
1 5 1
2014-08-14T18:07:45-03:00
Good citizen que dize bom cidadão

1 5 1