Respostas

2014-08-16T12:16:25-03:00
I don't have a bike
I don't like music
They don't have a striped shirt 
1 5 1
I don't like you
todas em igles.por favor...........muito obrigado a todos que estão respondendo
precisa fazer mais esforço, se não você não vai aprender nada em inglês.. é uma língua difícil de aprender! Boa sorte!
obrigado
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-16T12:21:10-03:00
I don't love you.
She won't be loved.
I'm not your princess.
He can't play tennis this Saturday.
Anna won't be sad.
Kids can't make bodybuilding.
You aren't older then me.
I'm not going to school tomorrow.
I'm not feel very well.
He can't sing.
1 5 1