Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-21T21:12:03-03:00
She saw an amusing film. > Did she see an amusing film? > She didn't see an amusing film.
The fat man slipped on a banana skin. > Did the fat man slip on a banana skin? > The fat man didn't slip on a banana skin.
The short man fell down. > Did the short man fall down? > The short man didn't fall down.
He got up late. > Did he get up late? > He didn't get up late.
The bad boy threw an egg in his face. > Did the bad boy throw an egg in his face? > The bad boy didn't throw an egg in his face.
They laughed at it. > Did they laugh at it? > They didn't laugh at it.
Karine liked it. > Did Karine like it? > Karine didn't like it.
She left the cinema. > Did she leave the cinema? > She didn't leave the cinema.

1 5 1
2014-08-21T22:39:39-03:00
She saw an amusing film. 
Did she see an amusing film ( não tenho ponto de inrterrogação, estou com o pc desformatado)
She didn´t see an amusing film

The fat man slipped on a banana skin. Did the fat man slip ona a banana skin ( interr.) neg - the fat man didn´t slip on a banana skin
The short man fell down. Did the short man fall down ( interr) The short man didn´t fall down
He got up late. Did he get up late ( interr) HE didn´t get up late ( neg)
The bad boy threw an egg in his face. (Did the bad boy throw an egg in fis face 0 interr ) He didn´t throw an egg in his face ( neg)
They laughed at it. THey didn´t laugh about it ( neg) Did they laugh about it ( interr)
Karine liked it. Did Karine like it ( question) Karine didn´t like it ( neg