Respostas

2014-08-24T15:11:59-03:00
Figura 1
does not make
filters
helps                does not die 

Figura 2
works
get
don´t cause
doesn´t need
recycles

Figura 3
Humans doesn't breath oxygen
Cars don't pollute the sea
A tree doesn't need coal
Steam doesn't com from water
A tree doesn't work for the benefit of oil
I don't drink fuel
You don't need pollution
I don't like noise
A machine doesn't need rain

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-24T15:17:22-03:00
FIZ ESSE EXERCÍCIO ANO PASSADO E PARA COMPLETAR
7- does not make
8- filters
9- helps / does not die
10- works
11- get
12- don't cause
13- doesn't need
14- recycles
1- Humans don't breathe carbon dioxide.
2- Cars don't pollute the sea.
3- A plant doesn't need coal.
4- Steam doesn't come from oil.
5- A tree doen't work for the benefit of the oil.
6- I don't drink fuel.
7- You don't need pollution.
8- I don't like noise.
9- A machine doesn't need rain.
1 5 1