Helloo!! my name is Petala .........what is the biggest animal in the world ???????? is it whalr help me...if not understand to search on google translator plase ........ consigui falari un puco purtoge

2
??
not understand
thank!!consigui but alread the answer

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-25T05:35:12-03:00
It's the blue whale, the biggest animal in the world.
1 5 1
2014-08-25T16:45:50-03:00
Hello dear.. there are lots of them.. but the Largest is The Blue Whale.  
It measures 30 metres and 200 short tons.   
thank!!!!:)
you speak english or not?
yes I do.. I used to live in Canada :)
cool!!