Respostas

  • ltm
  • Ambicioso
2014-08-25T16:42:05-03:00
Nome do filme: Up
vou só passar o link: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1049413/plotsummary
2 2 2
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-25T20:02:40-03:00
Tells the story of Carl Fredricksen, a man who has since childhood, the dream of going to Paradise Falls (South America) with his wife, until it dies, and Carl ends up going to court for assaulting a worker in a company , and they decide to send Carl to an asylum, and then Carl has idea to fill your house of balloons, and go to South America, the path meets a boy scout boy scout named Russell, a talking dog named Doug, and even a bird almost instinta.

Resumo do Filme Up altas aventuras
1 5 1