Respostas

A melhor resposta!
  • ltm
  • Ambicioso
2014-08-25T17:45:04-03:00
To speak
to go
to dream
to eat
to drink
to sleep
to sing
to dance
to yawn
to imagine
to make
to do 
to hear
to listen
to run
to walk
to apologize
to forgive
to forget
to understand
e por ai vai...
1 5 1
ONG
desculpa queria escrever obg
tenho prova amanhã
ok
2014-08-25T17:53:07-03:00
Drink, play, want, spell, miss,work, sing, remember, forgive, give, arrive, leave, imagine, meet, boil, run, feel, learn, drive, dance, seel, decribe, cook, avoid, eat, act, e muitoo ,mais