Respostas

2014-08-26T17:59:08-03:00
I'm studying math now.
She is teaching us English.
They are doing the homework.
He is talking a lot during the class.
A new teacher is arriving at school.
1 4 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-26T18:01:05-03:00
I'm studying english in my school.

There are good examples in my book, but I'm learning with other way.(Dúvida com o final 'with other way').

Just a minute teacher, my friend has been copying the lesson.

The principal has been looking for new teachers in our school.

Math is too hard, but I'm studying a lot.





2 4 2