Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-27T14:55:51-03:00
apartment (britanico) / flat (americano)
bureau (britanico) / office (americano)
busy (britanico) / engaged (americano)
cinema (britanico) / movie theater (americano)
cookies (britanico) /biscuits (americano)
film (britanico) / movie (americano)
gas (britanico) / petrol (americano)
sidewalk (britanico) / pavement (americano)
student (britanico) / pupil (americano )
vacation (britanico) / holiday (americano)
zip code (britanico) / postcode (americano)

2 3 2
2014-08-27T20:43:00-03:00
Apartment (britanico) / flat (americano) 
bureau (britanico) / office (americano) 
busy (britanico) / engaged (americano) 
cinema (britanico) / movie theater (americano) 
cookies (britanico) /biscuits (americano) 
film (britanico) / movie (americano) 
gas (britanico) / petrol (americano) 
sidewalk (britanico) / pavement (americano) 
student (britanico) / pupil (americano ) 
vacation (britanico) / holiday (americano) 
zip code (britanico) / postcode (americano)