Respostas

2014-08-27T16:27:09-03:00
Siim... mais pra que na materia de ingles?
Tem que colocar as palavras que se encaixam nas frases, é fácil, mas eu não sou muito boa em inglês!
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-27T17:04:13-03:00
1 - I need always to be on time for my english classes. 
2 - We need to celebrate our mother birthday tomorrow night. 
3 - She never need to wake up early. 
4 - There aren't any eggs in refrigerator. We need some.
5 - My mother need to wake up to drive me to school now.

Espero ter ajudado.
1 5 1