Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-27T20:38:03-03:00
Queen;
ac/dc;
metallica;
judas priest;
iron maiden;
 bon jovi;
red hot chili peppers ;
green day;
guns and roses;
soad;
megadeth;
nirvana;
the rolling stones
1 5 1
2014-08-27T20:38:59-03:00
Os beatles
The Rolling stones
Led zeppelin
Guns n roses
AC/DC
System of a Down
Metalica
Kiss
Avenged Sevenfold
Legiao urbana (preferida ^-^)
Queen (Fred Mercury)
Muzzy
Red Hot Chili Peppers
Paramore