ALGUÉM SABE A RESPOSTA
a) this is ---------. his name is ------------ and he is ----------- years old. i love very much.b) these are my---------- . my mom's name is ----------------. she's very ------------. this is bob,my----------.he is a veterinarian.c) this is -----------------, my little--------------.she´s --------------------.d) and this is charlie.my older-----------------. he oi not very nice to me, but i ------------ him.e) this is tobby, our ------------------------, and this is kitty, our---------------.

2

Respostas

2014-09-03T13:41:11-03:00
 this is my friend. his name is João and he is 13 years old. i love very much.b) these are my fathers. my mom's name is Maria. she's very dear . this is bob,my brother .he is a veterinarian .c) this is brother, my little san . .d) and this is charlie.my older brother. he oi not very nice to me, but i love e) this is tobby, our mascot, and this is kitty.
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-09-03T13:55:22-03:00
This is my Father. His name is Michael and he is 23 years old. I love very much. My mom's name is Adriana. She is very lovely. This is Bob, my sun. He ios a veterianarian. This is Carla, my little sister. She's 3 years old. And this is Charlie, my old brother. He is not very nice to me but i dont like him. This is tobbu, our dog, and this is kitty, our cat!
2 4 2